Hanwag Tatra II GTX

Manufacturer: Hanwag
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
from £285.311 offerManufacturer: Hanwag
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Tatra Ii GTX, Men’s High Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Erde 56), 11 UK (46 EU)
Gore-Tex offers long-lasting water and wind resistance with optimised breathability Vibram sole provides cushioning and a secure grip, even during outdoor activities Air Pulse System - ensures air exchange through pumping movements in and on the shaft
prodImage
£285.31
£435.30
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£225.00
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 7 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£321.20
Hanwag BerglerCompare 9 Prices
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£316.35
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 34 Prices
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTXCompare 30 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£279.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
£299.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Grünten
£299.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£266.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady
£266.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX Lady
£265.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£265.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Alaska Pro Wide GTX Men
£306.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
£258.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£285.31
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel