Graco Logico L i-Size R129

Manufacturer: Graco
Graco Logico L i-Size R129
from £39.99to £50.002 offersManufacturer: Graco
• Child seat
• Recommended age: 3.5 to 12 years
• Vehicle attachment: three-point seat belt
• Safety: side impact protection, 10-position adjustable headrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Logico L i-Size R129
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graco Logico L i-Size Hi-Back Child Car Seat. Midnight Fashion 8CT999MDNEU
Graco Logico L i-Size Hi-Back Child Car Seat. Midnight Fashion, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Graco Logico L i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from 100-150cm (Approx. 3.5 to 12 Years), Black Fashion B0D6W26BL6
Safety Surround Side Impact Protection, which gives your child the best head and body protection 10-position height-adjustable head rest Retractable cupholders; padded armrests; premium soft cushioned seatpad Open-loop belt guides to help ensure proper seat belt positioning Machine washable covers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
Recommended age: 3.5 to 12 years
Vehicle attachment: three-point seat belt
Safety: side impact protection, 10-position adjustable headrest

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Logico L i-Size R129
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graco

Graco DuoRider
£194.64
Graco DuoRiderCompare 1 Prices
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Graco Turn2MeCompare 7 Prices
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Graco MyavoCompare 3 Prices
Graco TraveLite
£70.00
Graco TraveLiteCompare 3 Prices
Graco Booster
£17.99
Graco BoosterCompare 4 Prices
Graco Affix
£69.95
Graco AffixCompare 1 Prices
Graco Logico S
£74.99
Graco Logico SCompare 1 Prices
Graco Side-By-Side
£69.95
Graco Side-By-SideCompare 2 Prices
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Graco Affix StargazerCompare 2 Prices
Graco Logico L
£50.00
Graco Logico LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Logico L i-Size R129
sellinghutltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel