Graco Eldura R129

Manufacturer: Graco
from £79.00to £98.994 offersManufacturer: Graco
• Child Seat Eldura
• Material: Plastic
• Safety Standard: ECE R129, enhanced side impact protection
• Attachment: 3-point vehicle belt, forward-facing
• Features: 5-point harness, 10-position height-adjustable headrest, cup holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Eldura R129
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graco Eldura R129 Harness Booster Car Seat, Convertible Harness to Highback Booster, 76–145 cm, 15 Months–12 Years, Midnight B0CHWF6C97
2-in-1 car seat - get more longevity out of this car seat thanks to the 2 forward-facing modes. From 76 to 105cm (15 months to approx. 4 years), use Eldura R129 as a harness booster. When your child reaches 100cm (approx. 3.5 years), you can transition to highback booster mode until your big kid reaches 150cm (approx. 12 years). R129 safety - this harness booster meets the EU’s latest and greatest R129 standards. This means Eldura R129 has undergone more side impact testing to ensure your child is safe on every adventure. Safety Surround Side Impact Protection - wraps around your child and provides enhanced head and body protection No-rethread harness - as your child grows, easily adjust the harness and headrest together with just one hand and in one smooth motion.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Graco Eldura R129 Child Car Seat Forward Facing from 15 Months to Approx. 12 Years (76-150 cm), Side Impact Protection, Black, Midnight B0CHWF6C97
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Graco Eldura R129 Car seat i-Size Booster 40-150cm up to 12 years Midnight
Graco Eldura R129 Car seat i-Size Booster 40-150cm up to 12 years Midnight, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.36 / Unit
ebebek Graco Eldura R129 Car Seat - Midnight
Why Buy Me? Looking for a forward-facing car seat that goes from toddler to pre-teen? Eldura R129 is here to help! This 2-in-1 harness booster...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Eldura
Material: Plastic
Safety Standard: ECE R129, enhanced side impact protection
Attachment: 3-point vehicle belt, forward-facing
Features: 5-point harness, 10-position height-adjustable headrest, cup holder

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Eldura R129
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graco

Graco DuoRider
£194.64
Graco DuoRiderCompare 1 Prices
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Graco MyavoCompare 3 Prices
Graco TraveLite
£70.00
Graco TraveLiteCompare 3 Prices
Graco Booster
£17.99
Graco BoosterCompare 7 Prices
Graco Affix
£69.95
Graco AffixCompare 1 Prices
Graco Logico S
£74.99
Graco Logico SCompare 1 Prices
Graco Side-By-Side
£69.95
Graco Side-By-SideCompare 2 Prices
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Graco Affix StargazerCompare 2 Prices
Graco Logico L
£50.00
Graco Logico LCompare 1 Prices
Graco Contour Bassinet Electra
£150.99
Graco Contour Bassinet ElectraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
£97.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.36 / Unit
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel