Giro Tremor Child

Manufacturer: Giro
from £40.75to £147.2711 offersManufacturer: Giro
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Tremor Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Tremor Child – bike helmet – adjustable fit – 18 ventilation openings – good ventilation – Matte Green, size: UC B08N1JZ6FP
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc Sport fit system offers easy one-handed operation with a 7cm adjustment range; its confident clicking feel and sound lets riders know that the helmet is adjusting to a comfortable fit; with comfort similar Roc Loc 5 and ponytail compatibility, the new Roc Loc Sport fit system brings premium function to sport level helmets UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING - Our Universal Fit helmets are sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try; by developing proprietary shell sizes based on specific customer groups, and combining them with an easily-adjustable fit system, it's easy for you get the right fit, straight out of the box, without the hassle or expense of trying multiple sizes
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, PINK/GREEN, UC 1285783
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feel. Features ponytail compatibility and premium comfort for sport level helmets. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try. Proprietary shell sizes combined with easily-adjustable fit system ensure the right fit straight out of the box. VENTILATION AND COMFORT — Features 18 vents for excellent breathability, keeping young riders cool and comfortable during recreation and leisure cycling activities. YOUTH DESIGN — Specifically designed for youth unisex use with cool styling that appeals to young riders whilst providing reliable protection for biking and recreational activities.
prodImage
£48.54
£57.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, TRENCH BLUE, UC 1285784
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feel. Features ponytail compatibility and premium comfort for sport level helmets. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try. Proprietary shell sizes combined with easily-adjustable fit system ensure the right fit straight out of the box. VENTILATION AND COMFORT — Features 18 vents for excellent breathability, keeping young riders cool and comfortable during recreation and leisure cycling activities. YOUTH DESIGN — Specifically designed for youth unisex use as protective gear for bike riding, recreation, and leisure cycling. Made in Vietnam with quality materials and construction.
prodImage
£49.20
£58.15
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, ENDLESS GREEN, UC B0GL2J2QX1
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feel. Features ponytail compatibility and premium comfort for sport level helmets. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try. Proprietary shell sizes combined with easily-adjustable fit system ensure the right fit straight out of the box. EXCELLENT VENTILATION — Features 18 vents for breathability, keeping young riders cool and comfortable during recreation and leisure cycling activities. YOUTH DESIGN — Specifically designed for youth unisex use as protective gear for bike riding, recreation, and leisure cycling with a cool style that appeals to young riders.
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Tremor Child Cycling Helmet - Youth Matte Ano Green 47-54cm 7129868
In addition to the Tremor Helmet's cool style it offers an easy to adjust fit system and 18 vents for breathability making it a big hit with...
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, TRENCH BLUE, UC 149699603
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Blue, UC 1285778
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, Black/Green, UC B0GL25VJ4R
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. ROC LOC SPORT FIT SYSTEM — Easy one-handed operation with 7cm adjustment range and confident clicking feel. Features ponytail compatibility and premium comfort for sport level helmets. UNIVERSAL FIT SIZING — Sculpted to look good and fit great for almost anyone on the first try. Proprietary shell sizes combined with easily-adjustable fit system ensure the right fit straight out of the box. VENTILATION AND COMFORT — Features 18 vents for excellent breathability, keeping young riders cool and comfortable during recreation and leisure cycling activities. YOUTH DESIGN — Specifically designed for youth unisex use, combining cool style with practical features that make it a hit with young riders for protective gear needs.
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, PINK/GREEN, UC 1285783
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, TRENCH BLUE, UC 1285784
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro - Tremor Child Helmets - Youth Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, recreation helmet, leisure cycling helmet, TRENCH BLUE, UC 149699603
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Tremor Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Kite 2.0 BHE-29B
£39.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£40.42
Compare Prices
22 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£41.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Youn-I MIPS
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel