Giro Isode II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £49.99to £65.4910 offersManufacturer: Giro
• MIPS: No
• Sport road bike helmet
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate with EPS inner shell
• Features: Lightweight, compact, efficient ventilation
• Safety features: Mips Evolve Core, insect protection
• Weight: 290 g, 19 ventilation openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Isode II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Isode ii Helmet 2024 Matte Black Red Universal Adult Ref15 GIH7159800
Giro Isode ii Helmet 2024 Matte Black Red Universal Adult Ref15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
£54.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Giro -Recreation, Helmets, Matte Black/Red, UA CB-GIH7159800
Giro -Recreation, Helmets, Matte Black/Red, UA
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Helmet Senior 149699517
The Giro Iode II Senior Helmet has the following features: The Giro Iode II Adult Helmet is a compact, lightweight helmet that provides good ventilation and protection. The user-friendly fit system offers a 7cm fit. Features: Fit: Regular fit; RocLoc Sport Fit system for the right size (adjustable using a dial) Size: Universal from 54 to 61 cm Construction: Moulded Discipline: road racing Temperature control: 19 ventilation holes and deep internal ventilation channels; Quick-drying padding Protection: Moulded construction with EPS lining Weight: approx. 290g Colour: light blue
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Isode II Road Helmet
Isode II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sport road bike helmet
Material: In-mold polycarbonate with EPS inner shell
Features: Lightweight, compact, efficient ventilation
Safety features: Mips Evolve Core, insect protection
Weight: 290 g, 19 ventilation openings
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Isode II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£53.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
MET Mobilite MIPS
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£50.83
Compare Prices
46 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Met Crossover
£51.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
POC Tectal
£48.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
drclearance
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel