Giro Aerohead Mips II

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Aerohead Mips II
from £289.00to £449.957 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Time trial helmet
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate with EPS liner
• Ventilation: wind tunnel ventilation with internal channeling
• Safety: MIPS Air Node for rotational energy management
• Visor: magnetically attached Vivid Zeiss Optics visor with anti-fog coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Aerohead Mips II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Time Trial Helmet With Shield - Aerodynamic Shell Design 34661-067-L
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Time Trial Helmet With Shield - Aerodynamic Shell Design, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet
Giro Aerohead MIPS II Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Time trial helmet
Material: In-mold polycarbonate with EPS liner
Ventilation: wind tunnel ventilation with internal channeling
Safety: MIPS Air Node for rotational energy management
Visor: magnetically attached Vivid Zeiss Optics visor with anti-fog coating

Price History

1M
Giro Aerohead Mips II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Bexley MIPS
£278.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Trigger FF
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£253.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Troy Lee Designs D4 Composite
£247.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel