GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
from £74.32to £130.902 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Micro-ATX motherboard with Intel H610 chipset
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Compatible with Intel Core iand Pentium Gold G7000 CPUs
• Supports up to 3,200 MHz DDR4 RAM
• Maximum RAM capacity: 64 GB
• Gigabyte H610M H V2 DDR4 (rev. 1.0)
• Suitable for desktop processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte H610M H V2 DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 6+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM, up to 3200MHz DDR4 (OC), 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0C3XJPGM6
Supports Intel Core 14th/ 13th /12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 2 DIMMs 6+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE APP Center, Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
1700 Gigabyte H610M H DDR4 V2
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX motherboard with Intel H610 chipset
Socket: LGA 1700
Compatible with Intel Core iand Pentium Gold G7000 CPUs
Supports up to 3,200 MHz DDR4 RAM
Maximum RAM capacity: 64 GB
Gigabyte H610M H V2 DDR4 (rev. 1.0)
Suitable for desktop processors
Supported processors: Intel Celeron up to Core i9
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£87.98
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£45.60
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.98
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£179.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle AX
£159.95
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle AXCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H610M D3W
£74.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-R D4
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime Z390-P
£92.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-E D4-CSM
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE H610M D3W DDR4
£73.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£90.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-A WiFi
£72.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock B760M-HDV/M.2 D4
£76.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock H470M-HVS
£67.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B760M H DDR4
£76.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE H610M H V2 DDR4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel