GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
from £92.89to £165.903 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX 1.X Motherboard
• Micro ATX form factor
• LGA1700 socket
• B760 chipset
• USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 ports
• Bluetooth, 2.5 Gigabit LAN, integrated Wi-Fi
• Supports Intel® B760 chipset and socket 1700
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 5328023
Intel Socket LGA 1700:Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Hybrid 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage:2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors M.2 Thermal Guard:To Ensure M.2 SSD Performance EZ-Latch:PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks:2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax Extended Connectivity:Rear USB-C 10Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£92.89
£93.38
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Ph
Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Ph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX - 1.X - motherboard - micro ATX - LGA1700 Socket - B760
prodImage
£165.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte B760M DS3H AX 1.X Motherboard
Micro ATX form factor
LGA1700 socket
B760 chipset
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 ports
Bluetooth, 2.5 Gigabit LAN, integrated Wi-Fi
Supports Intel® B760 chipset and socket 1700
Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.2 for fast wireless connections
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE H810M S2H
£94.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime H610M-K D4 ARGB
£91.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock B760M-X Gen5
£91.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro B760M-P
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro H610M-C D4-CSM
£101.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime H810M-E-CSM
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pro H610T D4-CSM
£90.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus
£114.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Pro H610T-CSM
£95.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: £0.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel