Geox J Inek Boy

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
• Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
• Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

169 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Royal/Red 27_EU B0DPH6ZGQK
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers royal/red 27_EU
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Multicolour/Black 26_EU B0DPH8341D
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£17.24
£21.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-C
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler,9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-C
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-C
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy C Trainers, Navy Lt Blue, 1.5 UK
Breathable Easy-On Shoes Shoe with lights with on/off switch Single Velcro closure and elastic laces make it easy to put on and allow foot adjustment. The insole is removable and therefore hygienic and practical
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMBPBL2
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£17.37
£21.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 5 UK Child B09N7G5SCJ
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 10 UK Child B0CPMC8R1L
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Nero/Giallo, 10 UK Bambino Tipo di prodotto: SCARPE Marca: Geox
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 36_EU B0DPH8KZY8
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers yellow/purple 36_EU
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox J INEK BOY E Sneaker, Yellow/Red, 6 UK Child B0D6NNLSFK
Sneaker from the brand Geox Soft sole for smooth movement Suitable for: All Seasons Made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NN8Z2G
Breathable
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 10 UK Child B0CPMCM1MV
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Nero/Giallo, 10 UK Bambino Tipo di prodotto: SCARPE Marca: Geox
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMD6BJP
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NM39K9
Perfect Fit: Available in US size 1 UK (36 EU) for big kids, ensuring a comfortable and secure fit with its medium width Easy On & Off: Velcro strap closure for hassle-free wearing and removal, ideal for young children Durable & Lightweight: Crafted with synthetic materials, providing a lightweight feel without compromising durability All-Weather Wear: Suitable for all seasons, keeping your little one's feet comfortable in various weather conditions Sports-Ready Design: Designed for sports and casual wear, featuring a low-top design, flat heel, and rubber sole for excellent grip
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 8.5 UK Child B0BN4JNT2R
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy C Trainers, Royal Red, 7 UK B0C66J9YN6
Breathable Easy-On Shoes Shoe with lights with on/off switch Single Velcro closure and elastic laces make it easy to put on and allow foot adjustment. The insole is removable and therefore hygienic and practical
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NNVZ8Z
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Riptape fastening
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NNCXCM
Quick and easy to put on Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 7.5 UK Child B0BN4KMBDX
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 1 UK B0BN4HJJDR
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY B, Sneaker, Black/RED, B0CPMF23ZD
Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E Sneaker, Yellow/Red, 1 UK B0D6NN2PCW
Sneaker from the brand Geox Soft sole for smooth movement Suitable for: All Seasons Made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 32_EU B0DPH7XMF9
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMDNCXD
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMCNB1X
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 0 UK B0CPMF9PTB
Easy-On Shoes Removable insole Single Velcro closure and elastic laces
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 33 EU B0FB43Y98B
Breathable
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Red 34_EU B0DPH9RFCR
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.32
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 86 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 26 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£16.84
Compare Prices
93 offers
Geox Crush
£17.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel