Geox J Inek Boy

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
• Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
• Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox J INEK BOY A, Sneaker, Black/Yellow, B0CPMCNPQY
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Elasticated lace fastening
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NNVZ8Z
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Riptape fastening
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Navy Orange, 1 UK B0BN4HG17L
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 11.5 UK Child B0CPMDJ6HV
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Nero/Giallo, 11 UK Bambino Tipo di prodotto: SCARPE Marca: Geox
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Black/Red, B0D6NN8KX1
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Riptape fastening
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy C Trainers, Royal Red, 7 UK B0C66J9YN6
Breathable Easy-On Shoes Shoe with lights with on/off switch Single Velcro closure and elastic laces make it easy to put on and allow foot adjustment. The insole is removable and therefore hygienic and practical
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy Trainers, Navy Orange, 13 UK Child B0B297K27N
With lights and power button Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy A Trainers, Royal/Red, 30 EU B0FB44FDHW
Breathable
prodImage
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Multicolour/Black 25_EU B0DPH87XDT
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 35 EU B0FB435LNS
Breathable
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 7 Child UK B0CPMDRMWV
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal air circulation keeping the feet comfortable Slip-on closure: Allows for easy wear and removal, perfect for little kids Mid Top height: Provides appropriate ankle support for active play Synthetic outer material: Durable and easy to clean for long-lasting use Rubber sole: Offers grip and traction for safe walking
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy Trainers, Navy Orange, 10 UK B0B299JFR5
With lights and power button Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E Sneaker, Yellow/Red, 1 UK B0D6NN2PCW
Sneaker from the brand Geox Soft sole for smooth movement Suitable for: All Seasons Made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 28 EU B0FB44Q8SK
Breathable
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Multicolour/Black 28_EU B0DPH9DBCN
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers multicolour/black 28_EU
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy/Lt Blue, 7.5 UK Child B0DPH8WMNN
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NN8Z2G
Breathable
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Multicolour/Black 26_EU B0DPH8341D
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NNBVB8
Breathable
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-C
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Navy/Lt Blue 30_EU B0DPH9JLNN
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 30 EU B0FB4299JZ
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY Sneaker, Multicolour/Black, 7 UK Child B0DPH9CYPT
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,12.5 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY B J659CB01454C0735
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY B Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY B J659CB01454C0735
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY B Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 31 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel