Geox J Inek Boy

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
• Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
• Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Lime 33_EU B0DPH7GT7Y
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Royal/Red 38_EU B0DPH8GNNJ
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers royal/red 38_EU
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy A Sneaker, Royal Red, 10 UK Child B0FB41BQCX
Breathable
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 28 EU B0FB4543H5
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 10 UK B09N7FJ29Y
Used as a outdoors This shoe is not water resistant Provide soft cushioning
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Black/Yellow, 33 EU B0FB44SVQQ
Breathable
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy/Lt Blue, 7.5 UK Child
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 1.5 UK Child B09N7GHKKK
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 13 UK B09N7FV39X
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 1 UK Child B09N7FHD5K
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NNTXM3
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Riptape fastening
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 36 EU B0FB43875J
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY D, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Lt Blue, B0D6NP3KHW
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on and off switch Riptape fastening
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 4 UK Child B09N7FH4BC
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneaker, Navy Lt Blue, 10 UK B0DPHBHL5S
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers navy/lt blue 37_EU
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Lime 33_EU
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J669CA01454C0735-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 31 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel