Geox J Inek Boy

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
• Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
• Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY J559CD01450C0048-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D J659CD01454C4361
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J INEK BOY D Multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY Sneaker, Navy/LT Blue, 1 UK Child B0DPH8RN7Y
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 35 EU B0FB42NL55
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 7 UK B09N7FV4YQ
Used as a outdoors This shoe is not water resistant Provide soft cushioning
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 27_EU B0DPH93SZP
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers yellow/purple 27_EU
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 33 EU B0FB43Y98B
Breathable
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY Sneaker, Black/RED, 13 UK Child B0DPHBTLYJ
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers black/red 26_EU
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 28_EU B0DPH8TLB1
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers yellow/purple 28_EU
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMDGG5N
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£41.78
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, Navy/Lime, B0CPMD5XMD
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 11.5 UK B09N7FJMS8
Used as a outdoors This shoe is not water resistant Provide soft cushioning
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 9 UK Child B0BN4KH7ZB
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Inek Boy C Trainers, Dk Grey Orange, 2.5 UK B0CPMCWTW2
Quick and easy to put on Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMBPBL2
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£42.58
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY B Sneaker, Black/RED, 7 Child UK B0CPMBQWSB
Breathable Removable insole Quick and easy to put on Shoe with lights with on/off switch Single Velcro closure and elastic laces
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Multicolour/Black 33_EU B0DPH944ML
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£42.72
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 10 UK B09N7FJ29Y
Used as a outdoors This shoe is not water resistant Provide soft cushioning
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, Navy/Lime, B0CPMF8F2B
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 7.5 UK Child B0BN4KMBDX
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, 0.5 UK B0CPMBSXNK
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 34_EU B0DPH8RWKX
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J469CA011BCC0054-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY J469CA011BCC0054-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J INEK BOY Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy C Sneaker, Dk Grey Orange, 2 UK B0CPMDFN5S
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys' J Inek Boy Trainers, Navy Orange, 1 UK B0B2997NVY
With lights and power button Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY B, Sneaker, Black/RED, B0CPMF23ZD
Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A, Sneaker, Navy/Turquoise, B0CPMCDWFJ
Breathable material: Stay cool and comfortable with this sneaker's breathable feature Slip-on closure: Easy to wear with a slip-on closure type Mid Top height: Provides ankle support and a stylish look Synthetic outer material: Durable and easy to clean Rubber sole: Offers grip and flexibility Casual sneaker style: Perfect for everyday wear Medium width: Provides a comfortable fit for most feet Big kid age group: Suitable for growing kids Navy and Turquoise colors: Adds a pop of color to any outfit
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Red 35_EU B0DPH8PFNC
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£36.96
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 32 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£16.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£15.88
Compare Prices
43 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel