Geox J Inek Boy

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
• Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
• Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

175 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Red 35_EU B0DPH8PFNC
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Single riptape fastening
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 3 UK Child B09N7DPGM8
Used as a outdoors This shoe is not water resistant Round Toe
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Yellow/Purple 38_EU B0DPH87BVK
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers yellow/purple 38_EU
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 8.5 UK Child B0BN4JNT2R
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 10 UK Child B0BN4KW9K3
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMD6BJP
Elasticated lace fastening Single riptape Footwear with lights and on and off switch
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 29 EU B0FB444VF3
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 1 UK B0BN4HJJDR
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneaker, Navy Lt Blue, 10 UK B0DPHBHL5S
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers navy/lt blue 37_EU
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Navy Orange, 13 UK Child B0BN4K5Z63
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY A, Sneaker, Black/Yellow, B0CPMCZH3M
Footwear with lights and on and off switch Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY C, Sneaker, DK Grey/Orange, B0CPMDNCXD
With lights integrated into the transparent sole Comfortable and breathable Perforated sole with waterproof membrane
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Black/Red 37_EU B0DPH8QSC5
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers black/red 37_EU
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy Sneaker, Royal Red, 1.5 UK B0BN4KWPTL
Closure: rubber Leather: patent leather 10.03935 inches Breathable
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Black/Yellow, 35 EU B0FB447Y6R
Breathable
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 13 UK B09N7FV39X
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy A Trainers, Royal/Red, 29 EU B0FB427D1P
Breathable
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy A Trainers, Royal/Red, 36 EU B0FB43X5TR
Breathable
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Inek Boy Sneakers, Navy Lt Blue, 5 UK Child B09N7G5SCJ
Quick and easy to put on Footwear with lights and on/off switch Reinforced toe Single riptape and elasticated lace fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Black/Yellow, 36 EU B0FB43GL8H
Breathable
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy A Sneaker, Royal Red, 2.5 UK B0FB43TBR2
Breathable
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Geox J Inek Boy C, Sneakers, Navy Yellow, 36 EU/UK 3 B0FB44WQFG
Breathable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 29 EU B0FB44PWDK
Breathable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy C Trainers, Navy/Yellow, 30 EU B0FB45FC47
Breathable
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK BOY E, Boys’ Sneaker, Yellow/Red, B0D6NNMH1P
Breathable
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy A Trainers, Royal/Red, 33 EU B0FB42T7J9
Breathable
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy A Trainers, Royal/Red, 34 EU B0FB44LLMG
Breathable
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Inek B Sneaker, Black Yellow, 1.5 UK B0FB43N67K
Breathable
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Geox J INEK Boy B Trainers, Navy/Red, 34 EU B0FB44FCTX
Footwear with lights and on/off switch Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Inek Boy Sneakers Royal/Red 25_EU B0DPH8QXM6
Geox junior J inek boy sneakers royal/red 25_EU
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper with mesh inserts, textile insole
Closure type: Lacing and Velcro strap
Features: Removable footbed, padded collar, flashing elements
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox J Inek Boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.10
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 31 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel