Gedore Torque wrench (2927829)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £64.99to £80.162 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque Screwdriver
• Range: 2.5 13.5 Nm
• Fixed setting, without scale
• With 1/4" internal hex drive for 1/4" bits
• Ergonomic handle, smooth release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE PGNE 13.5 FS torque wrench type Pgne FS 1/4 inch
GEDORE PGNE 13.5 FS torque wrench type Pgne FS 1/4 inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Pgne 13.5 Torque Screwdriver Type Pgne FS 1/4 Inch 2.5 – 13.5 – Price for 1 Each B06XPS3ZTB
Controlled screw tightening in the range of: 0.05 – 13.5 N. M Series can be mounted in gleich ergonomically designed for value suit Electronics Industry, precision engineering and factory manufactured design: Safe adjustable torque screwdriver – without Scale 'With 1/4 inch inner hex shank for 1/4 bits according to DIN 3126 – C 6.3, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Screwdriver
Range: 2.5 13.5 Nm
Fixed setting, without scale
With 1/4" internal hex drive for 1/4" bits
Ergonomic handle, smooth release

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (2927829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
£64.96
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Roller support (6102300)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex TwinForce Side Cutter 7372180
£65.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
veedubgiftstore
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel