Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
from £211.88to £217.752 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Screwdriver
• Set Consisting of: 15x screwdriver bit
• Weight: 3.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE LKM 19 Screwdriver Set 1/2 Inch 15-Piece Inner 6-Carat 5-17 mm B000UZ0X3O
Gedore Hexagonal screwdriver bit set, CrV steel, length 320 mm, 15 pieces Hand Tools Screwdriver, hex & Torx keys Screwdriver bit sets, Weight: 7.1209310626 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£211.88
Shipping: Free
Gedore Screwdriver Set 1/2" 15 Pieces Internal Hexagon 5-17mm 6129360
Gedore Screwdriver Set 1/2" 15 Pieces Internal Hexagon 5-17mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£217.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.23 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:15x screwdriver bit

Price History

1M
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
£211.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
prodImage
£211.88
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£217.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel