Gedore Ring spanner 22 mm (6090990)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring spanner 22 mm (6090990)
from £16.04to £22.254 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring spanner 22mm
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
• Ring offset 15° angled for gentle force transmission
• Dimensions: open-end thickness 7.2 mm, ring thickness 13 mm, total length 262 mm, wrench size 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 22 mm (6090990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 22 mm 6090990
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 22 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£16.04
£19.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gedore 6090990 (Series 7 22) Combination spanner 22 mm - Inc VAT
Gedore 6090990 (Series 7 22) Combination spanner 22 mm - Inc VAT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GEDORE (Germany)7 22mm Combination spanner 22 mm 6090990
GEDORE (Germany)7 22mm Combination spanner 22 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 22mm 6090990
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 22mm 6090990, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring spanner 22mm
Material: Chrome vanadium steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
Ring offset 15° angled for gentle force transmission
Dimensions: open-end thickness 7.2 mm, ring thickness 13 mm, total length 262 mm, wrench size 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring spanner 22 mm (6090990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel