Gedore Ring and open-end wrench set (3300992)

Manufacturer: Gedore
• Combination wrench set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Design according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
• Open-end angle 15°
• Wrench sizes: 6-22 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Red Combination Spanner Set 12 Pieces SW 6-22 Chrome Vanadium Steel Silver B07CNDVX6P
Extensive combination spanner set with 12 keys for tightening and loosening hex screws, spanner width 6 to 22 mm, various uses – suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals Practical compilation with the most common SW sizes: 6-14, 17, 19 and 22 mm, cranking of the ring side by 15° for easier working on flat surfaces Same key widths: size of jaw and ring in the same size, easy to see the sizes thanks to the embossing on keys High-quality workmanship, precisely fitting and clear organisation in practical holder with suspension, glare-free surface matt satin chrome plated Box contents: 1x Gedore red combination spanner set with holder, 12 pieces, spanner sizes: 6 - 22 mm, weight: 1.1 kg, dimensions: 11 x 9.6 x 11 cm, R09105112, 3300992, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 12 Pieces 6-22 mm 3300992
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 12 Pieces 6-22 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Red Combination Spanner Set 12-Piece SW 6-22 Chrome Vanadium Steel Silver
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination wrench set
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Design according to DIN 3113 Form A ISO 3318 ISO 7738
Open-end angle 15°
Wrench sizes: 6-22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring and open-end wrench set (3300992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel