Gedore Open-end wrench 36 mm (6576700)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £18.95to £22.503 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Open-end wrench
• Material: CV steel
• Surface: phosphated
• Jaw angle: 15°
• Length: 305mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 36 mm (6576700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 36 mm 6576700
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 36 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£18.95
£22.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE Single Open-Ended Spanner 36 mm with Hanging Hole, Vanadium Steel, Anti-Glare Look, Manganese Phosphated, According to DIN 894 B018CQJGCQ
High-quality single-end wrench for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely crafted jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering in case of overload due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese-phosphated, easily visible size specification on the key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to thermal special treatment, high-tech grinding of the key mouth for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x GEDORE single open-end wrench, spanner width: 36 mm, length: 305 mm, weight: 392 g, 6576700/894 36, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Gedore 894 Single Open Ended Spanner 36mm 894 36mm 6576700
Gedore 894 Single Open Ended Spanner 36mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-end wrench
Material: CV steel
Surface: phosphated
Jaw angle: 15°
Length: 305mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 36 mm (6576700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel