GBC WireBind A5 6 mm

Manufacturer: GBC
from £14.84to £15.352 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Suitable for A5, 24 rings, silver
• Sheet capacity: 45 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A5 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind Spines 3:1 A5 6mm 24L 4400026
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality. contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: silver. Spine: 6mm. 24-loop wire. Binds up to 55 sheets. A5 format. Pack size 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
GBC 4400026 WireBind Wire Binders 6mm Silver
GBC 4400026 WireBind Wire Binders 6mm Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire binding spine
Suitable for A5, 24 rings, silver
Sheet capacity: 45 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A5 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£14.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 9977804
£11.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel