Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy03

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £41.66to £62.108 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
• Minimalist look
• Spacious main compartment with zippered pocket
• Continuously adjustable backpack straps
• Material: 55% cotton, synthetic fiber
• Dimensions: Width 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy03 Backpack Neon Pink B0BTMFSH57
PRACTICAL STORAGE — The spacious main compartment provides ample space for daily essentials and is large enough to comfortably accommodate DIN A4 documents, ensuring everything is neatly organised. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Featuring two infinitely adjustable shoulder straps ranging from 56 cm to 100 cm, this backpack offers a customisable fit and high carrying comfort for various body types. SECURE CLOSURE — The backpack is equipped with a reliable combination of a zipper, a flap, and a press-stud closure to keep your belongings safe while maintaining a clean and modern aesthetic. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Designed with a reinforced base for increased stability and made from a high-quality material mix, this bag is built to withstand daily use while keeping its shape. ADDITIONAL COMPARTMENTS — Benefit from extra organisation with one dedicated zipper pocket inside the main compartment and one additional zipper pocket on the back for quick access items.
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy03 Backpack Black 4059065249707_mfn
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The Fritzi aus Preußen backpack features a roomy main compartment that provides sufficient space for your daily essentials and is even large enough to hold A4 sized documents comfortably for your convenience. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with two continuously adjustable shoulder straps ranging from 56 cm to 100 cm, this backpack ensures a perfect fit and a pleasant carrying experience for any body type throughout the day. SECURE CLOSURE — The backpack is designed with a reliable closure system consisting of a zipper, a decorative flap, and a snap button, ensuring your personal belongings are kept safe and protected while you are on the go. ORGANIZED STORAGE — Featuring a dedicated zipper pocket on the back and an additional internal zipper pocket, this bag allows you to organize your smaller items effectively, keeping your keys or phone within easy reach at all times. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted with a reinforced base, this backpack offers increased stability and longevity, making it a robust companion for your daily activities while maintaining its modern and stylish appearance in black.
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy03 Canvas Backpack, Leo Jungle, One Size B098J83Q8L
Design: the Fritzi Izzy03 Canvas Leo Jungle is your wild leo backpack with adjustable straps - a cotton mix of freedom miracle in a rich jungle leopard print that immediately attracts everyone's attention and gives you the perfect adventurous look! Size: perfect city backpack size 40 x 30.5 x 18 cm (approx. 22 litres) - Takes 15 inch laptop, A4 folder, water bottle, changing outfit and everything you need easily, yet super light on the back Features: secure zip main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, adjustable padded shoulder straps plus wild leopard print - everything cleverly thought out and your essentials always at hand! Comfort: Only 790 g fly weight, adjustable straps sit securely and distribute the weight perfectly - pure freedom on your back, dance, run or be on the go for hours without you feeling it! Vegan: 100% vegan and cruelty-free, made from a robust cotton mix - sustainable, durable and stylish on the go with the best conscience because you simply know that no animals had to suffer for it!
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy03 Backpack Olive B09BNRMJKS
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — This stylish backpack features a roomy main compartment that is conveniently sized to hold A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for your daily activities or university life. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — The shoulder straps are fully adjustable to ensure a comfortable fit for any height, allowing you to enjoy a custom carrying experience throughout your busy day. SECURE STORAGE — Equipped with a reliable closure system consisting of a zipper, flap, and press stud, this bag keeps your belongings safe while offering a practical zippered pocket on the back. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Designed with a reinforced base to maintain its shape and structure, this bag is crafted from high-quality canvas materials that provide both style and everyday resilience. VERSATILE CARRYING — Featuring a sturdy top handle with a length of approximately 24 cm, you can easily grab and carry the bag by hand when you prefer not to wear it over your shoulders.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy03 Canvas Fruity Backpack, fruity, One Size B0BTMH6LXQ
Design: the Fritzi Izzy03 Canvas Fruity is your casual city backpack with adjustable straps - a cotton mix of freedom miracle in juicy fruit orange that immediately attracts everyone's attention and gives you the perfect summery look! Size: perfect city backpack size 40 x 30.5 x 18 cm (approx. 22 litres) - Takes 15 inch laptop, A4 folder, water bottle, changing outfit and everything you need easily, yet super light on the back Features: Secure zip main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, adjustable padded shoulder straps - everything cleverly thought out and your essentials always at hand! Comfort: Only 790 g fly weight, adjustable straps sit securely and distribute the weight perfectly - pure freedom on your back, dance, run or be on the go for hours without you feeling it! Vegan: 100% vegan and cruelty-free, made from a robust cotton mix - sustainable, durable and stylish on the go with the best conscience because you simply know that no animals had to suffer for it!
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy03 Canvas Backpack, Leo Brick, One Size B098JFGM6L
With this adorable Fritzi from Prussia backpack you make the right choice. This backpack can not only impress with its practical size or pleasant material, but also with its simple, sporty and modern design. Dimensions: 30 x 40 x 15 cm
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy03 Canvas Sand Backpack, One Size 4059065260665_mfn
Continuous adjustment system
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy03 Canvas Navy Backpack, One Size, navy, One Size 4059065260672_mfn
Continuous adjustment system
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
Minimalist look
Spacious main compartment with zippered pocket
Continuously adjustable backpack straps
Material: 55% cotton, synthetic fiber
Dimensions: Width 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel