Focal IS BMW 100L

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IS BMW 100L
from £216.97to £249.9973 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Bass Speaker: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal IS BMW 100L Inside Series Direct Fit Select BMW Mini Component Speakers ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L Inside Series Direct Fit Select BMW Mini Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F21 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series G31 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F52 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X4 G02 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X4 G02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F22 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F07 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series G12 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series G12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E93 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E93, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F06 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 F48 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F83 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X7 G07 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X7 G07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:100 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.97
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel