Focal IS BMW 100L

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IS BMW 100L
from £216.97to £249.9973 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Bass Speaker: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F34 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F87 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F20 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series G20 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series G20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW i3S ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW i3S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F10 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F35 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F35, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E91 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E91, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series E60 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series E60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F82 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F31 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW i8 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW i8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F36 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series G32 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series G32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series E61 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series E61, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F12 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E82 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F80 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 G05 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 G05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F11 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series G11 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 G06 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 G06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X2 F39 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F18 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series F18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F40 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series F40, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 E71 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 E71, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F32 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F45 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F33 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 4 Series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 E83 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 E83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:100 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.97
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel