Focal A130AC

Manufacturer: Focal
from £87.99to £115.9929 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Focal 130 AC Speaker 2-Way Coaxial Set
• Speaker size: 13 cm (5.25")
• Power: 100 Watts
• Part of the ACCESS Series
• Suitable for Car & Motorcycle
• 2-Way Coaxial Speaker
• Ideal for Car Entertainment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal A130AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal 130AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair
Focal 130AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair 130AC
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access 130 AC | 13cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Kit | Deep Bass & Extremely Dynamic Sound B00LV0A7AG
Pair of Speakers 50 watt power 130mm diameter
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Ground Zero GZRF 52XII | 13cm Speakers OPC-PGXN2B-NEW
Ground Zero GZRF 52XII | 13cm Speakers Features - High efficientspeaker with glassfiber cone - Swiveling PEI tweeter - Black highgloss powder coated...
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOCAL 130AC Access Series 100W 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers
FOCAL 130AC Access Series 100W 5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair 130AC
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Ford Fiesta 89-01 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Ford Fiesta 89-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers For Honda Civic 01-06 130AC
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers For Honda Civic 01-06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair 130AC
Focal 130 AC Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Rear Door Coaxial Speaker For Alfa Romeo Spider 130AC
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Rear Door Coaxial Speaker For Alfa Romeo Spider, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Car Door Speakers Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Upgrade Fits Renault Megane 130AC
Car Door Speakers Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Upgrade Fits Renault Megane, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Rear Door Coaxial Speakers For Alfa Romeo GTV 130AC
Focal Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Rear Door Coaxial Speakers For Alfa Romeo GTV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Vivaro 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Vivaro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Tigra 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Tigra, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW 3-Series 99-05 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW 3-Series 99-05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Corsa 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Vauxhall Corsa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Car Door Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Honda Civic 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Car Door Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Honda Civic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Front Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW Mini 01-06 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Front Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW Mini 01-06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW 3-Series 01-04 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For BMW 3-Series 01-04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Car Front Door Coaxial Speaker UpgradeFor Audi A3 96-03 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Car Front Door Coaxial Speaker UpgradeFor Audi A3 96-03, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For Audi A4 B5 94-03 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade For Audi A4 B5 94-03, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade Fits Audi Cabriolet 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speaker Upgrade Fits Audi Cabriolet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access 130AC 13cm 5.25" 2-Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers 200W Total Power
Focal Access 130AC 13cm 5.25" 2-Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers 200W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Car Front Door Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Audi A3 130AC
Car Front Door Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Audi A3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade Kit For Renault Megane 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade Kit For Renault Megane, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Front Door Speakers Loom Upgrade Kit For Audi 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Front Door Speakers Loom Upgrade Kit For Audi, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Mercedes Vito 03-14 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Mercedes Vito 03-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade Kit For Mercedes Viano 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade Kit For Mercedes Viano, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Mercedes Sprinter 130AC
Focal Access Series 5" Coaxial Car Door Speakers Upgrade For Mercedes Sprinter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focal 130 AC Speaker 2-Way Coaxial Set
Speaker size: 13 cm (5.25")
Power: 100 Watts
Part of the ACCESS Series
Suitable for Car & Motorcycle
2-Way Coaxial Speaker
Ideal for Car Entertainment

Price History

1M 3M
Focal A130AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison AP 1
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Musway MS62
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MQ52
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 322F
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel