Flexi Design rope leash XS 3 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £7.89to £10.995 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog Leash
• Maximum dog weight: 8 kg
• Dimensions: L3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Design rope leash XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Black Design XS Cord 3 m black/green, retractable leash for very small dogs up to 8 kg. Only 88 gr. lightweight pocket-size leash 7,8 x 10,9 cm, handle size for 3 fingers. B08DMX6QHT
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£7.89
£12.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Black Design XS Cord 3 m black/silver, retractable leash for very small dogs up to 8 kg. Only 88 gr. lightweight pocket-size leash 7,8 x 10,9 cm, handle size for 3 fingers. B08DMXZSWQ
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£7.89
£12.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Black Design Cord Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection
Flexi Black Design Cord Retractable Dog Puppy Lead Extendable New Collection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi® Black Design XS | 3 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black / blue | extendable lead | Weight: 90 g | 7.8 x 10.9 cm B08DMYXGLG
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£7.89
£12.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Black Design XS | 3 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black / pink | extendable lead | Weight: 90 g | 7.8 x 10.9 cm B08DMJ57HR
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£8.19
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3 m
Specifications
Maximum dog weight: 8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Design rope leash XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel