Fjällräven Sten Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Green 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£193.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£193.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Navy 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£193.20
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Sten Mens Jacket - Dark Navy 555 - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02e6jy7scfwtnj
Fjallraven Sten Mens Jacket in Dark Navy 555Men’s Sten Jacket Comfortable jacket in durable G-1000 and G-1000 Lite, a practical everyday garment that also works well in nature. Pre-shaped sleeves and fixed hood that sits snugly around your face. Two zippered side pockets. Zipper in the front with inner flap. Adjustment at the hem and buttoned sleeve cuffs. Can be waxed for added protection from wind and rain. Practical everyday jacket with a fixed hood. Made from durable G-1000 Lite with G-1000 Original reinforcements. Pre-shaped sleeves. Two-way front zipper with inside flap. Two hand pockets and one chest pocket, all zippered. G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Produced without PFCs Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash separately, do not use fabric softener Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. F81679
prodImage
£193.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81679-118 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Fossil Size L B0DT7DVRTW
81679-118
prodImage
£193.88
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Sten Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, X-Small B004U7919U
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Fixed hood Two hand pockets and one chest pocket, All zippered Two side pockets and a breast pocket. Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£194.57
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjall Raven Sten Jackets 81679
Fjall Raven Sten Jackets, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£194.99
£199.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Navy 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Green 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81679-244 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size S B0CTCST5YY
Comfortable and practical jacket for every day Fixed hood Two hand pockets and one chest pocket, all with zippers.
prodImage
£196.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£197.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81679-244 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size M B0CTCS24S9
prodImage
£200.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Fossil, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown 81679
Fjallraven Sten Jacket Suede Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£202.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Sten Jacket, Blue, L EU B00BIJNHA2
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£202.60
£218.18
Shipping: £15.58
with shipping: £15.58
Fjallraven 81679-030 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Grey Size L B0CTCW7G5Z
prodImage
£215.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81679-118 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Fossil Size S GV9KZ7CY57UV7E
81679-118
prodImage
£220.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Sten Jacket - Black, Small 00147576
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 late and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a draw cord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£220.80
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81679-118 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Fossil Size XL FPY45B6DE85DN1
81679-118
prodImage
£223.10
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81679-118 Sten Jacket M Jacket Men's Fossil Size M KH7MTX82FDGWDB
81679-118
prodImage
£223.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
husband loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/10/2025
|
he wears it everyday
A very nice jacket.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2025
|
The zipper is tricky and the sleeve are to long but I still like this jacket. I will find a tailor to shorten the sleeves. Apparently Nordic people have freakishly long arms.
Attractive design, slim fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/09/2025
|
Very slim fitting, attractive and comfortable. Haven’t yet tested in various temperature ranges.
Fjallraven jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2025
|
Not quite what I thought but very nice anyway. Very comfy!
Great Jacket, Not Great Zipper (But I still recommend).
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/07/2025
|
Love this jacket. It's a great -most- weather jacket for the West Coast where it doesn't get too cold, but does get windy and crisp.Style and comfort are great and somewhat slimmer fitting which is just my style. The...View More sleeves felt too long until I used the alternate sleeve buttons to tighten at the wrist, and now they are perfect.The only downside is the zipper system. I have another Fjallraven jacket and the zipper is great. I need to literally stop walking, give it my full attention andView Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
21
4
5
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£117.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£118.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£116.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£119.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket Men
£116.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
prodImage
£117.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£137.78
Shipping: £16.24
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£159.25
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel