Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
from £164.11to £298.2641 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 81698-534 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Indigo Blue Size XXL B0BRQK1NH8
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-232 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size M B09TSBNZQM
Hip length trekking jacket, tail fell and with an adjustable hood G-1000 Lite in body and additional reinforcement in G-1000 Original over shoulders and hood Preformed Elbows
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket - Dark Grey, XX-Large B007HOHG90
Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Hoodie Jacket S B0B2DFBK1H
Men's leisure and sportwear coat Sportswear Blue from the brand FJALLRAVEN Coat Skogsö Jacket M Indigo Blue
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket XL B09TSCGS6F
Two chest pockets and two closet-covered hand pockets G-1000 lite in the body and additional reinforcement in original G-1000 on the shoulders and hood. Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with the push of a button Two chest pockets and two pockets for the hands covered with buttoning
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-232 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size XS B09TSCPZN9
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-244 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size XS B0CTCWPLKZ
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-244 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size XXL B0CTCV4F62
Hip-length trekking jacket, tail dropped and with an adjustable hood Two-way front zipper with placket and button closure Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered with plackets Pre shaped elbows
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-244 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size S B0CTCVBK1T
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-244 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size L B0CTCRYCCL
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81698-244 Skogsö Jacket M Jacket Men's Suede Brown Size M B0CTCTGKJC
Hiking jacket on the hip Adjustable hood Two chest pockets and two hand pockets covered by buttons
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
£163.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Idris Wool Parka
£165.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£197.58
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£145.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glaabach 3in1 Jacket M
£159.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£164.11
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£164.11
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel