Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack

Price History
• Waist bag made from water-repellent polyester-cotton blend
• Main compartment with two-way zipper and slip pocket, key holder, and name tag
• Zipper pocket on the front and zippered pocket on the back
• Top carry handle and continuously adjustable hip belt (waist size: up to 129 cm)
• Black edition of the Kånken No. 2 in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with leather details
• Sitting pad in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
• Two side pockets and one front flap pocket
• Not waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23800-550 Kånken No. 2 Black Hip Pack Sports Pouch Unisex Black Size One Size B0B5P92WBH
Zippered main compartment with internal sleeve pocket and key clip Front zip pocket and security pocket on the back Adjustable 25 mm webbing hip belt and leather handle at the top
prodImage
£75.95
£83.51
Shipping: £7.56
with shipping: £7.56
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23800-550-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little hip pack in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with leather details. PRODUCT FEATURES Zippered main compartment with inside sleeve pocket and key clip. Zippered front pocket and security pocket at the back. Adjustable 25 mm webbing hipbelt and leather handle at the top. Inside name label. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Kånken Hip Pack is back in black. This Kånken No. 2 Black Hip Pack is made in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco, has a generous leather handle and a Fjällräven logo in black leather on the front. Zippered main compartment with inside sleeve pocket and key clip. Zippered front pocket and a security pocket on the back. Adjustable 25 mm webbing hip belt. Article number: F23800 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic cotton, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: G-1000® Lite Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Webbing: 100% polyamide Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 18 cm Depth: 9 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 170 g Weight reference: in size One size Number of pockets: 3
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23800-550 Kånken No. 2 Black Hip Pack Sports Pouch Unisex Black Size One Size 00760669
Zippered main compartment with internal sleeve pocket and key clip Front zip pocket and security pocket on the back Adjustable 25 mm webbing hip belt and leather handle at the top
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Brown - F23200284-238-One-size - Size: One size
This Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack is made in G-1000 HeavyDuty, has a generous leather handle and a Fjällräven logo in brown leather on the front. Zippered main compartment with inside sleeve pocket and key clip. Zippered front pocket and a security pocket on the back. Adjustable 25 mm webbing hip belt. Specifications: Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Organic cotton, Recycled polyamide Material specification Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Lining: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Webbing: 100% polyamide (recycled) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Height: 12 cm Width: 18 cm Depth: 9 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 170 g Model height: 180 cm
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waist bag made from water-repellent polyester-cotton blend
Main compartment with two-way zipper and slip pocket, key holder, and name tag
Zipper pocket on the front and zippered pocket on the back
Top carry handle and continuously adjustable hip belt (waist size: up to 129 cm)
Black edition of the Kånken No. 2 in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with leather details
Sitting pad in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco
Two side pockets and one front flap pocket
Not waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£81.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Belt Bag (FZT73)
£72.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hip Pack 6
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£66.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: £7.56
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel