Fitbit Versa Lite

Manufacturer: Fitbit
from £82.59to £153.952 offersManufacturer: Fitbit
• Smartwatch
• Comfort Features: Heart Rate
• Compatible with: Android 4.3+ and iPhone 4S+
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Music Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fitbit Versa Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google smart watch for fitbit versa lite heart rate sleep steps exercise detection smart reminder blood oxygen detection sports 1005012286646557
Google smart watch for fitbit versa lite heart rate sleep steps exercise detection smart reminder blood oxygen detection sports
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Scrunchie Band Black Fabric Elastic Strap Compatible with Fitbit Versa, Versa 2 and Versa Lite
Scrunchiestyle fabric replacement wristband compatible with Fitbit Versa, Versa 2, and Versa Lite. Soft, elastic design offers a comfortable,
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 4.3+ and iPhone 4S+
Display
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Heart Rate
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Fitbit Versa Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Fitbit Sense 2Compare 17 Prices
Fitbit Versa 4
£144.99
Fitbit Versa 4Compare 25 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 4 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£36.90
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£69.68
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£84.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel