Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
from £85.55to £135.003 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Fiskars Spaltaxt X36-L
• Ideal for logs over 30 cm
• Improved blade design, double-hardened steel
• Length: 915 mm, Weight: 2540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1069109 X36 Extra Long Super Splitting Axe FSK1069109
Fiskars 1069109 X36 Extra Long Super Splitting Axe FSK1069109, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1069109 X36 Extra Long Super Splitting Axe FSK1069109
Fiskars 1069109 X36 Extra Long Super Splitting Axe FSK1069109, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Fiskars Splitting Axe X36 2.5kg 1069109 Protective Cover Durable
Genuine Fiskars Splitting Axe X36 2.5kg 1069109 Protective Cover Durable, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiskars Spaltaxt X36-L
Ideal for logs over 30 cm
Improved blade design, double-hardened steel
Length: 915 mm, Weight: 2540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Felco 12
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£83.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£95.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
£81.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher TLO 2-18 (1.445-340.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
farol_shop
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel