Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Set (3651-30)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Set (3651-30)
from £83.95to £88.372 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Gutter Cleaner
• Working height: 5 m
• Telescopic pole: 3.9 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Set (3651-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner 3.9m 3651-30
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Telescopic Gutter Cleaner 3.9m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner with Telescopic Handle 3651-30
Gardena CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner with Telescopic Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Working height: 5 m
Telescopic pole: 3.9 m

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Set (3651-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£97.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X36 splitting axe (1069109)
£84.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco P116-SL-60
£85.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem Gutter Cleaner Set (3651-30)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel