Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
from £80.55to £97.414 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Splitting axe
• Dimensions: D52.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FISKARS Norden N12 Splitting Axe 526mm Hickory Handle Log Splitter Axe FSK1051144
FISKARS Norden N12 Splitting Axe 526mm Hickory Handle Log Splitter Axe, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1051144 Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg (2.8 lb) FSK1051144
Fiskars 1051144 Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg (2.8 lb) FSK1051144, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars - Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg (2.8 lb) FSK1051144
Fiskars - Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg (2.8 lb), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£88.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.46 / Unit
Fiskars 1051144 Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg 2.8 lb FSK1051144
Fiskars 1051144 Norden N12 Splitting Axe 1.3kg 2.8 lb FSK1051144, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Axes & Hatchets
prodImage
£97.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D52.6 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RR 900 T
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Felco 12
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X32 splitting axe (1069108)
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£88.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.46 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£97.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel