vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
from £81.99to £101.563 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Earth auger with handle
• Material: High-strength steel
• Applications: Drilling holes, aerating compost, mixing soil
• Extension tubes: 4 pieces, each 1 m long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Ground Drill with Handle 250 mm with Extension Tube 4 m Steel Tool 3059406
Still tired of digging holes by hands when you plant? Our ground drill with a handle will help you drill all the holes without stooping over and you...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Drill with Handle 250 mm Extension Tube 4 m Steel Tool vidaXL 3059406
Ground Drill with Handle 250 mm Extension Tube 4 m Steel Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Ground Drill with Handle 250 mm with Extension Tube 4 m Steel vidaXL 3059406
Ground Drill with Handle 250 mm with Extension Tube 4 m Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£101.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Earth auger with handle
Material: High-strength steel
Applications: Drilling holes, aerating compost, mixing soil
Extension tubes: 4 pieces, each 1 m long

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 7
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Norden N12 (1051144)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher T7 Plus T-Racer (2.644-074.0)
£83.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RR 900 T
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£83.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Earth auger with handle (3059406)
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£101.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel