Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 114800

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 114800
from £52.55to £76.994 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• Weight: 1.19 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 114800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars FSK114800 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shears HS86
Fiskars FSK114800 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shears HS86, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1013565 HS86 SmartFit� Telescopic Hedge Shears
Fiskars 1013565 HS86 SmartFit� Telescopic Hedge Shears, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars HS86 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shears 1013565
Fiskars HS86 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 114800 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shear HS86 FSK114800 1013565
Fiskars 114800 SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Shear HS86 FSK114800, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.19 kg
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 114800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort grass shear (12100-20)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SmartFit Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 114800
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel