Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
from £57.17to £62.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Anvil pruning shears
• Ideal for cutting branches in tall trees
• Clean and precise cuts thanks to non-stick coated blades
• Powerful and ergonomic operation with adjustable D-handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Anvil Branch Pruner: Branch pruner, 5-fold roller transmission, cuts branches up to 35 mm in diameter, 4.7 m tear-proof pulling
GARDENA Combisystem Anvil Branch Pruner: Branch pruner, 5-fold roller transmission, cuts branches up to 35 mm in diameter, 4.7 m tear-proof pulling...
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Anvil Branch Pruner Head 297-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Anvil Branch Pruner Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pruning Shears - Max. branch diameter 36 mm - 4.7 m tear-resistant pull rope with draw sleeve - Triple roller gear ratio - Double lever gear ratio - Hardened, non-stick coated blade - Branch suspension
Anvil pruning shears
Ideal for cutting branches in tall trees
Clean and precise cuts thanks to non-stick coated blades
Powerful and ergonomic operation with adjustable D-handle

Price History

1M
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco PG-57
£57.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M3
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£58.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel