Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
from £51.55to £76.245 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Two-handed
• Weight: 1,120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars PowerGear L78 Hook Head Lopper Bypass - 1000584
Fiskars PowerGear L78 Hook Head Lopper Bypass - 1000584, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 112590 PowerGear FiberComp Lopper Bypass, Hook Head Large L78 FSK112590 1000584
Fiskars 112590 PowerGear FiberComp Lopper Bypass, Hook Head Large L78 FSK112590, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars PowerGear Bypass Lopper Large 1000584 FSK112590
Fiskars PowerGear Bypass Lopper Large 1000584 FSK112590, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Fiskars FSK112590 PowerGear Bypass Loppers - Large 1000584
FSK112590 PowerGear Bypass Loppers - Large, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.19 / Unit
Fiskars - PowerGear™ Bypass Lopper Large L78 690mm 1000584
Fiskars - PowerGear™ Bypass Lopper Large L78 690mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.24 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,120 g
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Two-handed

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II (112590)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.19 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel