Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)

Price History
• Cordless Mitre Saw
• Double-sided miter angle up to 60 degrees and tilt angle up to 46/47 degrees
• LED beat light for cut line indication
• Dust collection bag
• Dimensions: 63.9 x 45.9 x 44.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTOOL KSC 60 EB-BASIC (577775) 18v Slide compound mitre saw 216mm
FESTOOL KSC 60 EB-BASIC (577775) 18v Slide compound mitre saw 216mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£846.60
Shipping: Free
Festool KAPEXKSC60EB-Basic 36V Brushless 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 577775
Festool KAPEXKSC60EB-Basic 36V Brushless 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 577775, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£905.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 577775 KSC 60 EB-Basic 18/36V 216mm KAPEX Sliding Compound Mitre Saw FES577685
Festool 577775 KSC 60 EB-Basic 18/36V 216mm KAPEX Sliding Compound Mitre Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Mitre Saw
Double-sided miter angle up to 60 degrees and tilt angle up to 46/47 degrees
LED beat light for cut line indication
Dust collection bag
Dimensions: 63.9 x 45.9 x 44.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£152.95
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£403.92
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS1219L
£819.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£889.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LB1200F
£717.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£802.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLS211ZU
£898.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS002GZ01
£738.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS778
£934.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS013GZ
£777.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS009GT201
£759.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£846.60
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£905.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel