Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Rotational Speed: 1,300 rpm - 3,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 216 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 18v Mitre Saw SYMC70 EB Basic Twin 18v 216mm Symmetric Cordless Compound 577424
Festool 18v Mitre Saw SYMC70 EB Basic Twin 18v 216mm Symmetric Cordless Compound, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Compound Mitre Saw SYMC 70 EB-Basic Symmetric
Expertly handles every corner with you, Weight: 0.01763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£935.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 577424 Cordless Compound Mitre Saw SYMMETRIC SYMC 70 EB-Basic -Body Only FES577424
Festool 577424 Cordless Compound Mitre Saw SYMMETRIC SYMC 70 EB-Basic -Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:10.5 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Rotational Speed:1,300 rpm - 3,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
29/03/2024
|
Top
With reviews from

Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£152.95
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLS211ZU
£898.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS009GT201
£759.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LF1000
£942.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1219L
£819.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
£846.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£802.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LB1200F
£717.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DLS713NZ
£770.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£935.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel