Makita HS013GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HS013GZ
from £779.00to £1,033.207 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless circular saw with 40 V XGT battery system
• Max. cutting depth of 158 mm at 90°
• No-load speed of 2100 min⁻¹
• Auto-Start Wireless System for connection with vacuum cleaners
• XPT technology for dust and splash water protection
• Electronic brake and restart prevention for safety
• Dimensions: 606 x 233 x 476 mm, weight 11.0 12.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HS013GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HS013GZ 40V XGT Cordless 415mm Circular Saw Body Only
Makita HS013GZ 40V XGT Cordless 415mm Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HS013GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 415 mm Brushless Circular Saw, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Powered by 40V Max XGT battery EFFICUT Blade; 415 mm blade diameter, 30 mm bore, Weight: 26.45547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HS013GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 415 mm Brushless Circular Saw, Batteries an...
Makita HS013GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 415 mm Brushless Circular Saw, Batteries an..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£839.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HS013GZ HS013GZ XGT 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit MAKHS013GZ
...
prodImage
£1,033.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita XGT 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit Blade Dia 415 x 30mm MAKHS013GZ
Makita XGT 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit Blade Dia 415 x 30mm MAKHS013GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£930.75
Shipping: Free
Makita HS013GZ XGT® 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita HS013GZ XGT® 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£931.26
Shipping: Free
Makita HS013GZ XGT® 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit
Makita HS013GZ XGT® 40Vmax Circular Saw 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£931.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless circular saw with 40 V XGT battery system
Max. cutting depth of 158 mm at 90°
No-load speed of 2100 min⁻¹
Auto-Start Wireless System for connection with vacuum cleaners
XPT technology for dust and splash water protection
Electronic brake and restart prevention for safety
Dimensions: 606 x 233 x 476 mm, weight 11.0 12.0 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HS013GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW718XPS
£776.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1219L
£789.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 5143R
£813.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LF1000
£923.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LB1200F
£731.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TS200 230V
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LS1019L
£678.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCS7485T2
£718.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DLS211ZU
£878.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HS013GZ
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£839.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,033.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel