DeWalt DCS7485T2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS7485T2
from £718.97to £1,113.246 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Rotational Speed: 5,800 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 210 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 45 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS7485T2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Table Saw + 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DCS7485T2GB
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54V FLEXVOLT Brushless Table Saw + 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£718.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS7485T2 54V Brushless 210mm Table Saw With 2 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS7485T2GB
Dewalt DCS7485T2 54V Brushless 210mm Table Saw With 2 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS7485T2-GB XR FlexVolt Cordless Table Saw 54 Volt 2 x 6.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCS7485T2
DeWalt DCS7485T2-GB XR FlexVolt Cordless Table Saw 54 Volt 2 x6.0Ah Li-Ion The DeWalt DCS7485 XR FlexVolt Cordless Table Saw is fitted witha...
prodImage
£1,113.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54v XR 2x6.0Ah Li-ion 210mm FlexVolt Table Saw
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54v XR 2x6.0Ah Li-ion 210mm FlexVolt Table Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£779.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54v XR 2x6Ah Li-ion 210mm FlexVolt Table Saw Cordless Batteries
DeWalt DCS7485T2 54v XR 2x6Ah Li-ion 210mm FlexVolt Table Saw Cordless Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£794.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Table Saw 54V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion Brushless Motor DEWDCS7485T2 DCS7485T2GB
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Table Saw 54V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion Brushless Motor DEWDCS7485T2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£963.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:2
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:45 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:65 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L60.5 cm x H33 Centimetre x D60.5 Centimetre
Weight:21.5 kg
Other
Idle Noise:100 dB
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Parallel Stop, Saw blade
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:48°
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Rotational Speed:5,800 rpm
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 210 mm

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS7485T2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS727N
£729.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita LB1200F
£731.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS727
£564.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LS002GZ01
£680.34
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita LS003GZ01
£758.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DW872
£547.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LS1019L
£678.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-WP700TN
£863.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann HBS 300J
£659.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS7485T2
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£718.97
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,113.24
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£779.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel