Festool TS 55 EBQ

• Plunge saw
• Power: 1,200 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,000 rpm - 5,200 rpm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 160 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 45°
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£738.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£738.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool TS55 F EBQ Plunge Cut Circular Saw 110v TS 55 FEBQ
Festool TS55 F EBQ Plunge Cut Circular Saw 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£738.95
Shipping: Free
Festool TS55 F EBQ Plunge Cut Circular Saw 240v TS55FEQPLUS
Festool TS55 F EBQ Plunge Cut Circular Saw 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£738.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.5 kg
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Rotational Speed:2,000 rpm - 5,200 rpm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 160 mm

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£152.95
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS002GZ01
£738.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS7485T2
£725.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DLS714NZ
£698.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS009GT201
£759.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LB1200F
£717.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLS713NZ
£770.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS013GZ
£777.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool TS 55 EBQ
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£738.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£738.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel