Ferplast Zenith

• Feeder
• Dispenser for dry food, cookies, or snacks
• Removable lid and transparent bowl with scale
• Ergonomic handle for secure grip
• Capacity: 3 liters
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferplast Dry food dispenser for dogs and cats 3 Liter ZENITH Practical pet feeder food dispenser biscuits for animals, Transparent tank with lid, Non-slip bottom, 20,2 x 29,2 x h 28,8 cm White B00F5ZSZAM
Dispenser of dry food, biscuits or snacks for cats and dogs. Robust plastic with removable cover Removable transparent tank equipped with graduated scale to control the capacity assumed by the animal as part of a healthy lifestyle and to suit dietary needs. The food is automatically rationed by falling into the outer bowl as the animal consumes it Durable product Zenith has a capacity of 3 liter and is suitable for all pets, small and medium sized dogs and cats. Available in different colours
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Dry food dispenser for dogs and cats 3 Liter ZENITH Practical pet feeder food dispenser biscuits for animals, Transparent tank with lid, Non-slip bottom, 20,2 x 29,2 x h 28,8 cm Blue B00F5ZT38A
Dispenser of dry food, biscuits or snacks for cats and dogs. Robust plastic with removable cover Removable transparent tank equipped with graduated scale to control the capacity assumed by the animal as part of a healthy lifestyle and to suit dietary needs. The food is automatically rationed by falling into the outer bowl as the animal consumes it Durable product Zenith has a capacity of 3 liter and is suitable for all pets, small and medium sized dogs and cats. Available in different colours
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dry food dispenser for dogs and cats 3 1 Count (Pack of 1), White 71970099W1
Ferplast Dry food dispenser for dogs and cats 3 1 Count (Pack of 1), White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dispenser for dry food, cookies, or snacks
Removable lid and transparent bowl with scale
Ergonomic handle for secure grip
Capacity: 3 liters

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£127.58
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£24.80
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450
£117.08
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£14.51
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel