Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
from £26.695 offersManufacturer: CatitPrice History
• Drinking fountain
• Removable pump
• Automatic shut-off
• Low water level alarm
• Night light
• Overflow protection
• 3 drinking options
• Diameter: 20.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit PIXI Drinking Water Fountain for Cats, Pink, Automatic Pet Drinking Fountain with Triple Action Carbon Filter, Refill Level Window and LED Nightlight B095Q1SGD1
Cats naturally love fresh, running water which makes this Catit PIXI Water Fountain perfect for giving your pet fresh, running water. it encourages regular drinking to keep them hydrated, support kidney function and help reduce the risk of urinary tract issues The Triple Action Filtration removes magnesium and calcium that can contribute to urinary problems, while also reducing odours and filtering out hair, sediment and impurities. Unlike standing bowls, this cat fountain delivers clean, moving water at the surface to prevent contamination The shallow design of the bowl minimises whisker stress, making drinking more comfortable for your cat. There is 3 built-in drinking options, a bubbling top, stream (with spout) and a calm flow, to help with even the difficult-to-please cats. With this adorable water level window, you'll never lose sight of how much water is left. The nose flashes red when the water level is low, it also has built-in sensors which will automatically power down the pump to prevent damage from running dry. Once refilled, the cat fountain will restart on it's own, ensuring your cat has access to fresh water Includes a high-quality ultra-quiet pump, which reduces animal stress and anxiety, which creates a comfortable environment for your pet that will encourage regular drinking
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Catit PIXI Drinking Water Fountain for Cats, Green, Automatic Pet Drinking Fountain with Triple Action Carbon Filter, Refill Level Window and LED Nightlight 015561013932 x1
Cats naturally love fresh, running water which makes this Catit PIXI Water Fountain perfect for giving your pet fresh, running water. it encourages regular drinking to keep them hydrated, support kidney function and help reduce the risk of urinary tract issues The Triple Action Filtration removes magnesium and calcium that can contribute to urinary problems, while also reducing odours and filtering out hair, sediment and impurities. Unlike standing bowls, this cat fountain delivers clean, moving water at the surface to prevent contamination The shallow design of the bowl minimises whisker stress, making drinking more comfortable for your cat. There is 3 built-in drinking options, a bubbling top, stream (with spout) and a calm flow, to help with even the difficult-to-please cats. With this adorable water level window, you'll never lose sight of how much water is left. The nose flashes red when the water level is low, it also has built-in sensors which will automatically power down the pump to prevent damage from running dry. Once refilled, the cat fountain will restart on it's own, ensuring your cat has access to fresh water Includes a high-quality ultra-quiet pump, which reduces animal stress and anxiety, which creates a comfortable environment for your pet that will encourage regular drinking
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Catit PIXI Drinking Fountain - Cat Water Fountain with Triple Filter and Ergonomic Drinking Options Green 43718
...
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Catit PIXI Drinking Water Fountain for Cats, Blue, Automatic Pet Drinking Fountain with Triple Action Carbon Filter, Refill Level Window and LED Nightlight B095Q1YCR3
Cats naturally love fresh, running water which makes this Catit PIXI Water Fountain perfect for giving your pet fresh, running water. it encourages regular drinking to keep them hydrated, support kidney function and help reduce the risk of urinary tract issues The Triple Action Filtration removes magnesium and calcium that can contribute to urinary problems, while also reducing odours and filtering out hair, sediment and impurities. Unlike standing bowls, this cat fountain delivers clean, moving water at the surface to prevent contamination The shallow design of the bowl minimises whisker stress, making drinking more comfortable for your cat. There is 3 built-in drinking options, a bubbling top, stream (with spout) and a calm flow, to help with even the difficult-to-please cats. With this adorable water level window, you'll never lose sight of how much water is left. The nose flashes red when the water level is low, it also has built-in sensors which will automatically power down the pump to prevent damage from running dry. Once refilled, the cat fountain will restart on it's own, ensuring your cat has access to fresh water Includes a high-quality ultra-quiet pump, which reduces animal stress and anxiety, which creates a comfortable environment for your pet that will encourage regular drinking
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Catit PIXI Drinking Water Fountain for Cats, White, Automatic Pet Drinking Fountain with Triple Action Carbon Filter, Refill Level Window and LED Nightlight B095PZ8ZXZ
ANIMAL_WATER_DISPENSER Good product with excellent quality Value for money
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:20.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H17 Centimetre
Weight:678 g
Specifications
Removable pump
Automatic shut-off
Low water level alarm
Night light
Overflow protection
3 drinking options

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.18
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 2 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£23.35
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog bowl 24 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel