Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree

Price History
• Feeding tree
• Clever toy that encourages cats to work for their food
• 3 difficulty levels
• Easy to take apart and clean
• Diameter: 375 mm
• Dimensions: H340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Senses 2.0 Cat Food Tree Interactive Cat Treat Toy for Cats & Kittens
Interactive slow‑feeder puzzle that turns mealtime into a stimulating challenge, supporting your cat’s physical and mental wellbeing Encourages natural hunting behaviour by letting your feline friend “work” for their kibble, helping prevent boredom Promotes healthier eating habits by slowing down fast eaters and supporting better digestion Three adjustable difficulty levels so you can tailor the challenge to your cat’s skill and keep mealtime engaging Stable, BPA‑free design with an improved sturdy base which is easy to clean, making it ideal for single or multi‑cat homes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses 2.0 Food Tree 43151
Catit Senses 2.0 Food Tree, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Catit Cat Food Tree Senses 2.0 Rotating Cat Feeding Tower Pet Kitten Feeder 33/43151W
This Senses 2.0 cat food tree from Catit makes eating a fun and challenging activity for your beloved pets. Challenging activity: The feeding tower...
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:375 mm
Dimensions:H340 mm
Specifications
Clever toy that encourages cats to work for their food
3 difficulty levels
Easy to take apart and clean

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£10.39
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£19.49
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl Set Eat on Feet 2 x 0.3 l
£16.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
Phoenix Pet
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel