Catit Senses 2.0 Super

Price History
• Play rail
• Washable
• Compatible with Senses 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Senses 2.0 Super Circuit, White and Green, 1 Count (Pack of 1), 43156W B00D3NIA2Q
The Catit Senses Super Roller Circuit is an interactive cat toy featuring a ball that zips around a fully enclosed track, keeping your cat active, curious, and entertained with non-stop interactive play The partially covered track encourages cats to chase, swat, and pounce, providing enriching entertainment that taps into their instinct to hunt and explore This upgraded design is 62 cm (24”) longer than the original Super Roller Circuit and allows you to create over 100 custom track layouts to suit your cat’s play style Enjoy complete Senses 2.0 and backwards compatibility, making it easy to expand, mix, and match with other Catit components for a fully personalised play system Closed‑track design prevents balls from escaping, eliminating the need to hunt for lost toys. Made from BPA‑free materials, the circuit is simple to assemble, durable, and easy to clean
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catit Senses 2.0 Super Circuit, Interactive Cat Toy for Active Play B00D3NIA2Q
The Catit Senses Super Roller Circuit is an interactive cat toy featuring a ball that zips around a fully enclosed track, keeping your cat active, curious, and entertained with non-stop interactive play The partially covered track encourages cats to chase, swat, and pounce, providing enriching entertainment that taps into their instinct to hunt and explore This upgraded design is 62 cm (24”) longer than the original Super Roller Circuit and allows you to create over 100 custom track layouts to suit your cat’s play style Enjoy complete Senses 2.0 and backwards compatibility, making it easy to expand, mix, and match with other Catit components for a fully personalised play system Closed‑track design prevents balls from escaping, eliminating the need to hunt for lost toys. Made from BPA‑free materials, the circuit is simple to assemble, durable, and easy to clean
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Catit Senses 2.0 Cat Toy Kitten Rattle Ball & Bell Super Circuit BPA-free 62cm 43156
Catit Senses 2.0 Cat Toy Kitten Rattle Ball & Bell Super Circuit BPA-free 62cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.35 / Unit
Catit Cat Toy Super Circuit Senses 2.0 Pet Toy Play Cat Kitten Roller Circuit 33/43156W
This Senses 2.0 cat toy super circuit from Catit engages your cat's visual, auditory, and tactile senses. It is specially designed to attract,
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Washable
Compatible with Senses 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£27.29
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£25.00
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.35 / Unit
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel