Trixie Crunch 115 x 30 cm

Price History
• Crinkle tunnel
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W300 mm x D300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Crunch 115 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Cat Play Tunnel with 4 Entrances & Rustling Foil - Kitten & Puppy Fun Toy 4302
Trixie Cat Play Tunnel with 4 Entrances & Rustling Foil - Kitten & Puppy Fun Toy, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
Trixie 4302 Play Tunnel Nylon 30 cm / 115 cm B000A216GK
Made of polyester Rustling foil animates the cat to play For indoor and outdoor use With 4 entrances Article in assorted colours - colour cannot be chosen
prodImage
£13.15
£17.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 4302 Play Tunnel Nylon 30cm / 115cm -cm 115 Cats - cm tunnel trixie nylon play 4302 115 cats
Trixie Cat Play Tunnel with 4 Entrances - For indoor and outdoor use. It offers an optimal playing pleasure for your cat. The sewed in rustling foil...
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D300 mm
Specifications
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Crunch 115 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Crunch 115 x 30 cm
hugglepets
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel