Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board

Price History
• Cat Toy
• Incl. training instructions
• Animal welfare compliant
• With 5 different play modules
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Cat Activity Fun Board 30x40 cm Pet Kitty Toy Supply Training 4590
This TRIXIE cat activity fun board is a challenging game for you and your cat to enjoy.   The fun board is an exciting game board with 5...
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board, 30 × 40 cm C-4590
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board, 30 㗠40 cm An intelligent toy for cats Suitable for elderly or sick animals Trains the cat's...
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE interactive cat toy cat activity fun board, intelligence toy for cats, strategy game for mental stimulation & playful learning, 11.8 × 15.7 inches - 4590
INTERACTIVE: The cat board game combines five different modules that interactively promote your cat's senses and natural behaviours, providing lasting motivation and engagement INTELLIGENCE: Developed by cat expert Helena Dbalý, this intelligence toy helps boost your cat’s mental skills, offering playful and easy learning opportunities FOOD: The dishwasher-safe Fun Board is not only perfect for keeping your pet entertained but also ideal for serving daily dry food TRAINING: The Fun Board comes with a training guide that includes special exercises for your cat. Thanks to varied exercises, your cat will enjoy long-lasting play and snack fun CAT ACTIVITY: TRIXIE Cat Activity games promote your cat's physical activity and mental fitness by motivating them to reach treats through active problem-solving
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board Strategy Game Cat Hidden Snack Toy
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board Strategy Game Cat Hidden Snack Toy, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie - Activity Fun Board - 1 piece 30 Ã 40 cm, Multi 4590
Trixie - Activity Fun Board - 1 piece 30 Ã 40 cm, Multi, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Coral & Live Rock
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre
Specifications
Incl. training instructions
Animal welfare compliant
With 5 different play modules
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cat Activity Fun Board
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Pet Connection
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel