Catit Senses 2.0 Play

• Play rail
• Compatible with Senses 2.0 and old play rails
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Catit Senses 2.0 Play Circuit, Interactive Cat Toy for Active Play B00D3NI5YO
The Catit Senses 2.0 Play Circuit is an interactive cat toy that encourages your cat to chase, swat, and pounce, providing hours of active play that supports physical exercise and mental stimulation Features a fast‑moving ball and peek‑a‑boo track cover that keeps the ball partially hidden, triggering curiosity and satisfying your cat’s instinct to hunt and explore This upgraded design is 25 cm (10”) longer than the original and offers endless configuration possibilities, allowing you to tailor the play experience to your cat’s unique style Easily expand your setup with other Catit Senses 2.0 toys and accessories to create a full interactive play environment for your cat Closed track prevents balls from rolling under furniture, while BPA‑free materials ensure safety. Easy to assemble, simple to clean, and built to withstand daily play
prodImage
£10.39
£13.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Catit Cat Toy Play Circuit Senses 2.0 Play 135 cm Cat Kitten Roller Circuit 43154W
This Senses 2.0 Play cat toy super circuit from Catit engages your cat's visual, auditory and tactile senses. It is specifically designed to...
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: Free
Cat Circuit Toys Catit Senses 2.0 Play Circuits Accessories Scratchers & Balls
Cat Circuit Toys Catit Senses 2.0 Play Circuits Accessories Scratchers & Balls, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Specifications
Compatible with Senses 2.0 and old play rails
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£27.29
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£25.00
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: Free
realpetstore
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel