Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
from £27.85to £41.805 offersManufacturer: Catit
• Pampering Station
• Head, neck, face, and body massages
• Flexible brushes
• Gum massager stick with catnip
• Easy cleaning
• Can be combined with other Senses 2.0 products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre, Grooming, Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & Kittens B00D3NI4EU
The Wellness Centre is a perfect cat toy for indoor cats as it creates the ultimate relaxation spot for cats who love to unwind The 360 degree cat massage station offers head, neck, face and full-body stimulation for cats of all sizes Dual flexible grooming brushes help collect your cat's loose hair, reducing the shredding while your cat enjoys the self-grooming Includes a gum stimulator, which promotes good oral hygiene for your cat Made from BPA-free materials, designed for daily use and long-lasting enrichment. Easy to clean, so your cat is never without their favourite relaxation centre for long
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses Wellness Centre Multi Purpose Cat Grooming and Massaging Play
Catit Senses Wellness Centre Multi Purpose Cat Grooming and Massaging Play, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre - Cat Toy 43153
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre - Cat Toy, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
More offers
Catit Ultimate catnip Relaxation And Grooming Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre Cat Toy 43153
Catit Ultimate catnip Relaxation And Grooming Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre Cat Toy, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre Grooming Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats & 6a0adcc63b9a199c25fb0a57
Senses 2.0 Wellness Centre Grooming Massaging and Relaxation Station for Cats &, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Head, neck, face, and body massages
Flexible brushes
Gum massager stick with catnip
Easy cleaning
Can be combined with other Senses 2.0 products

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£26.69
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 5 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.18
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding BowlCompare 6 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
hugglepets
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel