Catit Cat litter box with roof (50695)

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Cat litter box with roof (50695)
from £26.794 offersManufacturer: CatitPrice History
• Cat litter box
• Swing door
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Jumbo Hooded Cat Pan, White/Grey, 57-46.5-50cm B003RQVGKC
Provides privacy whilst retaining the litter inside Large hood lifts up for easy access for cleaning The built in bag anchor helps keep the bag open and frees hands for scooping The carbon impregnated filter effectively traps and removes odours Easy locking slider for quick assembly TROUBLESHOOTING: If the door opening is distorted, pull up from the top of the opening and the door opening should re-align. The door should no longer get stuck. NOTE: Kindly review the dimensions shown on the webpage to ensure you have enough space in the desired location. NOTE: When assembling the units, care should be taken so that all parts are fitted together firmly and correctly to allow the top and base to locate correctly. Failure to do this can lead to gaps.
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Catit Petface Hooded Corner Cat Litter Tray, Pet Privacy, Reduce Odours New 50695
Petface Hooded Corner Cat Litter Tray, Pet Privacy, Reduce Odours New, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Catit Tieker Enclosed Cat Litter Box – Splashproof Tray with Pull-Out Drawer 50695
Tieker Enclosed Cat Litter Box – Splashproof Tray with Pull-Out Drawer, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Catit Jumbo Hooded Cat Pan, White/Grey, 57-46.5-50cm
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Specifications
Swing door

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Cat litter box with roof (50695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£26.69
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.18
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 4 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding BowlCompare 6 Prices
Catit Cat litter box with roof (50695)
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
farooqislam1986
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
royalbarnettbazar
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel