Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor Jumbo

Price History
• Cat litter box
• Swing door
• Removable upper shell
• Dimensions: W48.5 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor Jumbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
cat litter tray - Savic Nestor Jumbo Marble - grey/black - XXL - fold-down front - high back - carbon filter - 66.5x48.5x46.5 B0CZDZ5NSR
Extra-large closed cat litter tray with fold-down front for fast and hygienic cleaning without removing the lid. The high back prevents leaks and splashes, while the carbon filter helps neutralise unpleasant odours. Ideal for large cats or households with multiple cats. Made from strong and durable plastic that withstands intensive daily use without deforming. The smooth, non-porous surface makes cleaning quick and easy while maintaining a high level of hygiene. Designed for long-lasting reliability. The fold-down front allows effortless removal of soiled litter without lifting the top section. The raised back wall helps keep urine and litter inside the tray. This keeps the surrounding area cleaner and more hygienic. The XXL format reduces stress by offering plenty of space during use. The stable construction keeps the litter tray firmly in place. Designed to support comfort and wellbeing every day. Perfect for large cats or multi-cat households that require extra space and reliable hygiene. Simplifies daily maintenance while improving comfort for the cat. A dependable solution for intensive use.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Savic XXL Nestor Jumbo Cat Litter House Zooplus 21.38 delv inc
Savic XXL Nestor Jumbo Cat Litter House Product type: LITTER BOX Size: L
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Savic Nestor Jumbo Bluestone Toilet House 66 x 48 cm B0BN414NVX
It is especially suitable for larger cat breeds or multiple cats. The Nestor Jumbo is easy to clean. The specially designed front opens wide so that the dirty cat litter can be removed carefully and quickly without removing the upper part. The Nestor Jumbo bowl has a raised back that prevents leakage. With handle, plastic swing door and replaceable carbon filter that absorbs unpleasant odours. Use our Cat Litter Box Bags Bag it Up Jumbo for a perfectly clean litter box and extended toilet life.
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
“NESTOR JUMBO” cat litter box, grey 66.5 x 48.5 x 46.5 cm, (pack of 1) Zooplus 18.58 delv inc
Dimensions L x W x H: 66.5x48.5x46.5cm Delivery including activated carbon filter Large front flap and handle in the lid The cat litter is no longer spread around the apartment XXL - specially developed for large cat breeds
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
cat litter tray - Savic Nestor Jumbo - champagne pink/terracotta - XXL - fold-down front - high back - carbon filter - 66.5x48.5x46.5 cm B0FX36DGX1
XXL litter tray with high back to prevent leaks and plenty of internal space. Designed for large cats or multiple cats. Offers maximum comfort and cleanliness. Strong and durable plastic suitable for XXL formats. Provides excellent stability and safety. Ideal for large cats or multi-cat households. The large internal volume is suitable for multiple cats. The high back prevents leaks. Designed for demanding households. The classic design ensures long-term reliability. Easy to use and maintain. A proven everyday solution. The classic closed design is reliable and timeless. It fits easily into any household. A proven everyday solution.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Savic XXL Nestor Jumbo Cat Litter House ZPS-391824-Mocha & White
Savic XXL Nestor Jumbo Cat Litter House Product type: LITTER BOX Size: L
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.5 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Swing door
Removable upper shell

Price History

1M 3M
Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor Jumbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Savic

Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cm
£32.89
Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Savic Hamster Plaza 100 x 50 x 50 cm
£100.00
Savic Hamster Plaza 100 x 50 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Savic Zeno 3 Empire
£195.00
Savic Zeno 3 EmpireCompare 1 Prices
Savic Caesar 3 Double
£114.95
Savic Caesar 3 DoubleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat litter box Cleany Cat with rim
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor Jumbo
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Buy_smart 007
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Buy_smart 007
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel